Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Thumbnail 7
Thumbnail 8
Thumbnail 9
Thumbnail 10
Thumbnail 11
Thumbnail 12
Thumbnail 13
Thumbnail 14
Thumbnail 15
Thumbnail 16
Thumbnail 17
Thumbnail 18
Thumbnail 19
Thumbnail 20
Thumbnail 21
Thumbnail 22
Thumbnail 23

Modern Tropical 3 Bedroom Villa Leasehold in Sanur - Walking Distance to the Beach

Rp 6.855.597.000

Rp 22.851.990/ Sqm

Rp 236.399.896,55/ Year

Description

Warranty: 1-Year Structural Warranty

Located in the highly sought-after area of Sanur, this elegant single-level villa offers a comfortable tropical lifestyle with a practical and spacious layout. The property features 3 bedrooms, 3 ensuite bathrooms, 1 guest toilet, a storage room, semi-open living room, enclosed kitchen, private pool, and private parking. Built on a generous 300 sqm land size with a thoughtfully designed 123 sqm building size, the villa is complemented by a relaxing pool view and convenient 4-meter road access, making it ideal for both private living and rental investment.

Offered fully furnished under leasehold ownership with a secure 29-year lease duration, the property comes with an SLF building license and is situated within a touristic/pink zone, allowing strong potential for short-term rental operations. Combining functional design, tropical ambiance, and a prime Sanur location close to beaches, cafes, and lifestyle destinations, this villa presents an excellent opportunity to own a stylish property in one of Bali’s most established coastal neighborhoods.

Nearby Key Locations:
- 5 minutes to Duyung Beach
- 6 minutes to Sanur Beach
- 4 minutes to CORK FRENCH TAVERN
- 7 minutes to Icon Mall
- 19 minutes to Living Mall World Denpasar

Unique Selling Points:
- Walking distance to the beach
- Turnkey Investment

Year Built: 2026